Hypekillaz: The Shit You Need


Ice T vs. Soulja Boy Round 3 by Coco Butta
June 22, 2008, 12:56 am
Filed under: Music | Tags: , , , ,

Round 3 of the Good Hip Hop vs. Bad. Ice T apologizing for what he said to Soulja Boy, but still States that his music is garbage. “you dun’ fucked up”

Round 2

Round 1

Advertisements

1 Comment so far
Leave a comment

Damn!!!! he apologized in the beginning and then kinda took it all back. That was funny as hell. He shouldn’t have brought up who he thinks is still good because now other dudes who aren’t on Ice-T’s list are gonna have something to say. And I can’t wait till Soulja Boy guns his son.

Comment by austin brandon the great




Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s



%d bloggers like this: